Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Little Billy

Real Name:

William Brown

Height:

5'7"

Weight:

145

Birthday:

February 1, 1982

Birthplace:

Crooklyn

Hometown:

Flushing, Queens, NY

Position:

Wing, Flyhalf, 8-Man (?), floor of the van

Years with ORFC:

1.5

Years at Oneonta:

2

Previous clubs:

Team Discovery Channel

Favorite drink:

Vodka, Tequila, Red Bull, Sperm Samples

Rugby highlight:

playing for a decent team down south

Goal in rugby:

To have someone else besides Silent Bob too afraid to snake pit me

Religion:

Jew (we all figured that one out)

mailto:akillerinflorence@hotmail.com