Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Cory

Real Name:

Cory Windelspecht

Other Names:

Cyber Spook, Windel-Crank, Windel-Clamp

Height:

6'0"

Weight:

190

Birthday:

January 23, 1980

Hometown:

Latham, NY

Position:

Shotgun in the van

Year with ORFC:

2nd

Year at Oneonta:

2nd

Previous Clubs:

Chess, Badminton

Favorite Beer:

Bud Light

Favorite Bird:

Swallow

Favorite method of contraception:

See above

Rugby Highlight:

Scoring against Clarkson

Goals in Rugby:

To not get arrested. Again.

EANA420@aol.com