Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Stiffler (Skipler/Dumbin)


Otherwise known as McDrunka's Bitch and Jeremy's boyfriend

Real Name:

Damon Kelly Walsh

Height:

6'2" (6'7" with hair)

Weight:

204 lbs. (238 lbs. with prosthetic arm)

Birthday:

April 14, 1969

Origin:

Came out of Stiffler's Mom (the rest of us come in her)

Hometown:

Douglaston, Queens, NY

Position:

Designated Retard, Official ORFC Disabled Sideline Drunk

Years with ORFC:

2

Years at Oneonta:

3

Previous clubs:

Cobleskill Cocksuckers, Alcoholics Anonymous

Favorite drink:

Yak's Man Batter, CJ's Kiddie Caulk

Rugby highlight:

being injured permanently so he can drink during the games

Goal in rugby:

to stop getting teabagged

Religion:

Kwanzaa Worshipper

Best part about him:

he has a house in the Hamptons

Most Common Quote:

Yooooooooooooo, you got your dues?

mailto:dkw414@aol.com