Make your own free website on Tripod.com

McDrunka

Real Name:

Tom McDonagh

Height:

5'11"

Weight:

99.5

Birthday:

November 28, 1980

Birthplace:

Crooklyn

Hometown:

Gunset Park

Position:

Flyhalf, Designated Drinker

Year with ORFC:

3rd

Year at Oneonta:

3rd

Previous Club:

Alcoholics Anonymous

Biggest Fear:

Living with Damon (Gaymon)(Stiffler)

Favorite Beer:

Cold

Average GPA:

Lower than my blood alcohol level

Rugby Highlight:

Almost scoring and falling down because I was loaded.

Goals in Rugby:

To play A side.

mcdrunka@hotmail.com