Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Mork

Real Name:

Raekwon The Master Chef

Height:

5'11"

Weight:

20,215

Birthday:

July 18, 1980

Birthplace:

The Dump Mountains of Staten Island

Hometown:

Shaolin Temple

Position:

Prop, Entertainer

Year with ORFC:

2nd

Year at Oneonta:

2nd

Favorite Movie:

Jenna Jameson banging anybody

Favorite Beer:

Cheap

Religion:

Fucking Hebrew!!!!

Rugby Highlight:

Playing wing!.

Goals in Rugby:

Taking McDrunka's spot on B side.

mockorfc@hotmail.com