Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Slim Shady

Real Name:

Marshall Mathers

Height:

6'3"

Weight:

180 (250 with weapons)

Birthday:

March 9, 1979

Birthplace:

Da Hood

Hometown:

Da Bronx

Position:

Wing

Year with ORFC:

3rd

Year at Oneonta:

3rd

Favorite Beer:

Corona

Personal Quote:

"Don't hate the player, hate the game."

Rugby Highlight:

Tied: Ariel and the famous "swastika" drawing on the wall. (click here to see)

Goals in Rugby:

To receive a pass from Nostril

farrtg01@oneonta.edu